Events
-
Oct 1 Sat
- V Girls' Volleyball @ Nike Tournament of Champions (Phoenix, AZ)
- V Ice Hockey vs Beach Cities 11:45 AM (The Rinks Anaheim Ice)
- Night of Champions Cheer Auction 6 PM – 10 PM (LeVecke)
-
Oct 3 Mon
- V Girls' Golf @ Ayala Tournament 9 AM (Western Hills CC)
-
Oct 4 Tue
- V Girls' Tennis @ Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (Santa Margarita)
-
Oct 6 Thu
- V Girls' Golf vs Orange Lutheran 3 PM (Mile Square GC)
- V Girls' Tennis @ Rosary 3:15 PM (Rosary)
- V Boys' Water Polo vs St. John Bosco 5 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Volleyball @ Orange Lutheran 5:45 PM (Orange Lutheran)
-
Oct 7 Fri
- V Ice Hockey vs Edison 6:30 PM (The Rinks Anaheim Ice)
- V Football vs St. John Bosco 7 PM (Santa Ana Bowl)
-
Oct 8 Sat
- V Boys' & Girls' Cross Country @ Clovis Invitational (Fresno, CA)
- V Boys' & Girls' Cross Country @ Orange County Championships (Irvine)
- V Ice Hockey vs Beach Cities 1:25 PM (The Rinks Lakewood)
-
Oct 10 Mon
- Homecoming Week
- V Girls' Golf vs Huntington Beach (Santa Ana CC)
- V Girls' Volleyball vs Santa Margarita 5:45 PM (MAC)
-
Oct 11 Tue
- Homecoming Week
- V Girls' Golf vs Santa Margarita 3 PM (Mile Square GC)
- V Girls' Tennis vs JSerra 3:15 PM (Los Cab)
- V Boys' Water Polo vs Orange Lutheran 5 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Volleyball vs Rosary 5:45 PM (MAC)
-
Oct 12 Wed
-
Oct 13 Thu
- Homecoming Week
- V Boys' Water Polo @ Sacred Heart Prep (Sacred Heart Prep)
- V Girls' Golf vs Santa Margarita 2:30 PM (Dove Canyon CC)
-
Oct 14 Fri
- Homecoming Week
- V Boys' Water Polo @ North South Tournament (NorCal)
- V Football vs Orange Lutheran (Homecoming Game) 7 PM (Santa Ana Bowl)
- V Ice Hockey vs Capo United 7:50 PM (Great PArk Ice)
-
Oct 15 Sat
- V Boys' Water Polo @ North South Tournament (NorCal)
- V Ice Hockey vs Faith Lutheran 1:15 PM (The Rinks Anaheim Ice )
-
Oct 17 Mon
- V Girls' Golf @ Trinity League Finals 11 AM (Los Serranos- North)
-
Oct 18 Tue
- V Girls' Golf @ Trinity League Finals 12 PM (Los Serranos- South)
- V Girls' Tennis @ Orange Lutheran 3:15 PM (Orange Lutheran)
-
Oct 20 Thu
- V Girls' Tennis vs Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (Los Cab)
- V Boys' Water Polo @ Santa Margarita 5 PM (Santa Margarita)
-
Oct 21 Fri
- V Football @ Santa Margarita 7 PM (Saddleback College)
-
Oct 22 Sat
-
Oct 24 Mon
- V Girls' Tennis vs Rosary 2:45 PM (Los Cab)
-
Oct 25 Tue
-
Oct 26 Wed
- V Girls' Tennis @ League Individual Tournament 11 AM (JSerra)
- V Boys' Water Polo @ Servite 4 PM (Servite)
-
Oct 27 Thu
- V Girls' Tennis @ League Individual Tournament 10 AM (JSerra)
-
Oct 28 Fri
- V Football @ Servite 7:30 PM (Cerritos College)
-
Oct 29 Sat
- V Boys' & Girls' Cross Country @ Trinity League Finals 9 AM (HB Central Park)
- V Ice Hockey vs Servite 4:20 PM (The Rinks Anaheim Ice)
- V Girls' Volleyball @ CIF Playoffs (vs Mira Costa) 6 PM (Mira Costa)
-
Oct 31 Mon
Loading...