Events
-
Mar 1 Mon
-
Mar 2 Tue
- V Girls' Soccer vs JSerra 3 PM (Great Park)
- V Boys' Soccer @ Jserra 5:15 PM (JSerra)
-
Mar 4 Thu
- V Girls' Tennis @ Laguna Beach 3:15 PM (Laguna)
- V Boys' Water Polo @ JSerra 4:15 PM (JSerra)
- V Girls' Water Polo @ JSerra 6:15 PM (JSerra)
-
Mar 5 Fri
- V Boys' Soccer @ Orange High School 3 PM (Orange High School)
-
Mar 6 Sat
- V COED Cross Country @ Santa Margarita 2:30 PM (Santa Margarita)
- V COED Cross Country @ Santa Margarita 3 PM (Santa Margarita)
-
Mar 8 Mon
- V Boys' Tennis @ Sage Hill 3 PM (Sage Hill)
-
Mar 9 Tue
- V Boys' Soccer @ Orange Lutheran 2:45 PM (Hart Park)
- V Girls' Soccer @ Orange Lutheran 3 PM (Great Park)
- V Girls' Water Polo vs. OLU 5:15 PM (Mater Dei)
- V Girls' Volleyball @ OLU 5:45 PM (OLU)
- V Boys' Water Polo vs. OLU 6:30 PM (Mater Dei)
-
Mar 11 Thu
- V Girls' Tennis vs. Los Alamitos 3:15 PM (Los Cab)
- V Boys' Water Polo @ Servite 4:15 PM (Servite)
- V Girls' Water Polo @ Rosary 6:15 PM (Rosary)
- V Girls' Volleyball @ Rosary 7 PM (Rosary)
-
Mar 12 Fri
- V Boys' Soccer vs. Los Alamitos 3 PM (Great Park)
-
Mar 13 Sat
- V Girls' Cross Country vs. St. John Bosco (time trial) 8:35 AM (JSerra)
- V Boys' Cross Country vs. St. John Bosco (time trial) 9:10 AM (JSerra)
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. Tesoro 12 PM (Mater Dei)
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs Canyon 4 PM (MD)
-
Mar 15 Mon
- V Girls Volleyball vs Santa Margarita 5:45 PM (MD)
-
Mar 16 Tue
- V Boys' Tennis @ Crean Lutheran 3 PM (Crean Lutheran)
- V Girls' Diving @ Marina 3 PM (Marina)
- V Girls' Soccer @ Rosary 3 PM (Great Park)
- V Boys' Soccer @ Servite 3:15 PM (Great Park)
- V Girls' Water Polo vs Santa Margarita 4:30 PM (Mater Dei)
- V Boys' Water Polo vs Santa Margarita 7:15 PM (Mater Dei)
-
Mar 17 Wed
- V Softball vs@ South Torrance 11 AM (South Torrance)
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. Newport Harbor 5:30 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Volleyball vs Marymount 5:45 PM (MD)
-
Mar 18 Thu
- V Girls' Soccer vs. Foothill 3 PM (Great Park)
- V Girls' Tennis @ JSerra 3:15 PM (JSerra)
- V Boys' Water Polo vs St. John Bosco 4:15 PM (Mater Dei)
-
Mar 19 Fri
- V Girls' Volleyball vs. JSerra 5:45 PM (MD)
- V Boys' Soccer vs. Cornerstone Christian 6:30 PM (MD)
- V Football @ JSerra 7 PM (JSerra)
-
Mar 20 Sat
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs@ San Clemente 12 PM (San Clemente)
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs. Los Alamitos 4 PM (MD)
- V Baseball vs Bishop Alemany 6:30 PM (Mater Dei)
-
Mar 21 Sun
- Football Mass 10 AM (Grotto)
-
Mar 22 Mon
- V Boys' Golf @ Ayala Spring Classic 8 AM (Los Serranos Golf Club)
- V Boys' Tennis vs Laguna Beach 3 PM (Los Cab)
- V Girls' Lacrosse @ Edison 4 PM (Edison)
- V Baseball vs St. Francis 6:30 PM (Mater Dei)
-
Mar 23 Tue
- V Girls' Golf vs Rosary 2:30 PM (Western Hills)
- V Boys' Soccer vs Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (Great Park)
- V Girls' Tennis @ Orange Lutheran 3:15 PM (OLU)
- V Girls' Soccer @ Santa Margarita 5:30 PM (Santa Margarita)
- V Baseball @ Notre Dame 6:30 PM (Notre Dame)
-
Mar 24 Wed
- V Swim & Dive (COED) Intersquad Time Trials 2 PM (MD)
- V Girls' Basketball vs Crean Lutheran 6 PM (MD)
-
Mar 25 Thu
- V Boys' Golf vs Edison 1 PM (Willowick)
- V Girls' Soccer vs. San Clemente 3 PM (Great Park)
- V Girls' Tennis @ Rosary 3:15 PM (Rosary)
- V Softball vs San Juan Hills 3:30 PM (Fountain Valley Sports Park)
- V Girls' Golf vs Sage Hill 4 PM (Strawberry Farms Golf Club)
- V Boys' Volleyball vs Canyon 7 PM (MD)
-
Mar 26 Fri
- V Boys' Tennis @ JSerra 3:15 PM (JSerra)
- V Boys' Soccer @ Corona Del Mar 5 PM (Corona Del Mar)
- V Football vs @ OLU 7 PM (Santa Ana Bowl)
-
Mar 27 Sat
- V Baseball vs@ Crespi 10 AM (Crespi)
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs@ Newport Harbor 10 AM (Newport Harbor)
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs@ St. Margaret's 12 PM (St. Margaret's)
-
Mar 29 Mon
- V Girls' Tennis vs@ Martin Luther King 3:15 PM (Martin Luther King)
- Varsity Baseball vs Harvard/Westlake 6:30 PM (Mater Dei)
-
Mar 30 Tue
- Athletic Directors Meeting 11 AM (OLU)
- V Girls' Golf vs Edison 2:30 PM (Mile Square Park)
- V Diving 3 PM (Marina High School)
- V Girls' Soccer vs Los Alamitos 3 PM (Great Park)
- V Boys' Soccer vs St. John Bosco 3:15 PM (Great Park)
- V Girls' Tennis vs Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (Los Cab)
- V Baseball vs@ Chaminade 3:30 PM (Chaminade)
- V Softball vs Dana Hills 3:30 PM (Fountain Valley)
- V Girls' Basketball vs Esperanza 6 PM (Mater Dei)
-
Mar 31 Wed
- V COED Swim & Dive vs. Los Alamitos 3 PM (Mater Dei)
- V Boys' Tennis @ Orange Lutheran 3:15 PM (OLU)
- V Baseball vs Loyola 6:15 PM (Mater Dei)
- V Boys' Volleyball vs Los Alamitos 7 PM (Mater Dei)
Loading...