Events
-
Dec 1 Sat
- V Boys' Basketball vs Whitney Young at Chicago Elite Classic
- V Wrestling vs@ El Dorado (TBA) (El Dorado High School)
-
Dec 3 Mon
- V Boys' Basketball Corona Del Mar Tournament (TBA) (Corona Del Mar)
- V Girls' Basketball Troy Tournament (TBA) (Troy)
- V Boys' Soccer vs Northwood (MD) 5 PM
-
Dec 4 Tue
- Fellowship of Athletic Monarchs Huddle during Office Hour
- V Boys' Basketball Corona Del Mar Tournament (TBA) (Corona Del Mar)
- V Girls' Basketball Troy Tournament (TBA) (Troy)
- Surf vs CDM 6:30 AM (Newport 68)
- V Girls' Soccer vs Poway 5:30 PM (Cathedral Catholic)
- Athletic Information Night (MAC) 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Dec 5 Wed
-
Dec 6 Thu
- V Boys' Basketball Corona Del Mar Tournament (TBA) (Corona Del Mar)
- V Girls' Basketball Troy Tournament (TBA) (Troy)
- V Girls' Soccer vs University City 6 PM (Cathedral Catholic)
-
Dec 7 Fri
- V Boys' Basketball Corona Del Mar Tournament (TBA) (Corona Del Mar)
- V Girls' Basketball Troy Tournament (TBA) (Troy)
- V Girls' Soccer vs@ Cathedral Catholic 12:15 PM
- V Boys' Soccer vs Savanna (MD) 5 PM
-
Dec 8 Sat
- V Boys' Basketball Corona Del Mar Tournament (TBA) (Corona Del Mar)
- V Cheer @ University HS
- V Football @ CIF State Championships (Cerritos College)
- V Girls' Basketball Troy Tournament (TBA) (Troy)
- V Girls' Soccer Butch Lee Classic (TBA) (Cathedral Catholic)
- V Wrestling Scott Davis Tournament (MD) 10 AM
- V Girls' Water Polo vs Cathedral (MD) 4 PM
-
Dec 10 Mon
- V Boys' Basketball Westminster Tournament (Westminster)
- V Girls' Basketball Orangewood Tournament (TBA) (Orangewood Academy)
- V Boys' Soccer vs Woodbridge (MD) 5 PM
-
Dec 11 Tue
- Mock Trial Semifinals
- V Boys' Basketball Westminster Tournament (Westminster)
- V Girls' Basketball Orangewood Tournament (TBA) (Orangewood Academy)
-
Dec 12 Wed
- V Boys' Basketball Westminster Tournament (Westminster)
- V Girls' Basketball Orangewood Tournament (TBA) (Orangewood Academy)
- V Girls' Soccer MD Premier Invitational (MD)
- V Girls' Water Polo vs San Clamente (MD) 4 PM
-
Dec 13 Thu
- V Boys' Basketball Westminster Tournament (Westminster)
- V Girls' Basketball Orangewood Tournament (TBA) (Orangewood Academy)
- V Girls' Soccer MD Premier Invitational (MD)
-
Dec 14 Fri
- V Boys' Basketball Westminster Tournament (Westminster)
- V Girls' Basketball Orangewood Tournament (TBA) (Orangewood Academy)
- V Girls' Soccer MD Premier Invitational (MD)
- V Wrestling Mann Classic (Marina High School)
-
Dec 15 Sat
- V Boys' Basketball Westminster Tournament (Westminster)
- V Girls' Basketball Orangewood Tournament (TBA) (Orangewood Academy)
- V Girls' Soccer MD Premier Invitational (MD)
- V Wrestling Mann Classic (Marina High School)
- V Boys' Soccer vs Corona Del Mar (MD) 2 PM
-
Dec 18 Tue
-
Dec 19 Wed
-
Dec 20 Thu
-
Dec 21 Fri
- V Girls' Basketball Nike Tournament of Champions (Phoenix AZ)
- V Wrestling Ed Spring Classic (TBA) (Brea High School)
- V Girls' Water Polo vs@ Laguna Beach 4 PM
- V Boys' Soccer vs Tustin (MD) 5 PM
-
Dec 22 Sat
- V Girls' Basketball Nike Tournament of Champions (Phoenix AZ)
- V Wrestling Ed Spring Classic (TBA) (Brea High School)
- V Boys' Soccer vs Alumni 7 a side(MD) 11 AM
- V Boys' Basketball vs Cathedral Catholic (MD) 7 PM
-
Dec 24 Mon
-
Dec 25 Tue
-
Dec 26 Wed
-
Dec 27 Thu
-
Dec 28 Fri
-
Dec 29 Sat
-
Dec 30 Sun
- V Girls' Basketball San Diego Tournament (TBA) (San Diego)
Loading...