Events
-
Apr 1 Sat
-
Apr 3 Mon
-
Apr 4 Tue
- V Boys' Tennis vs. Orange Lutheran 2:45 PM (Los Caballeros)
- V Softball vs. JSerra (Thornton Park) 3:15 PM
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs. Foothill (MD) 5 PM
- V Baseball vs. Servite (MD) 6 PM
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. @ JSerra 7 PM
-
Apr 5 Wed
- V Boys' Tennis vs. St. John Bosco 2:45 PM (Los Caballeros)
- V Boys' Golf vs. Servite 3 PM (Rancho San Joaquin)
- V Baseball vs. @ Servite 3:15 PM
- V Boys' Volleyball vs. @ Orange Lutheran 6 PM
-
Apr 6 Thu
- V Boys' Tennis vs. St. John Bosco 2:30 PM (Lakewood T.C.)
- V Boys' Swim vs. @ JSerra 3:15 PM
- V Girls' Swim vs. @ JSerra 3:15 PM
- V Track & Field vs. @ Santa Margarita 3:15 PM
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. Santa Margarita (MD) 7 PM
-
Apr 7 Fri
-
Apr 8 Sat
- Cal Sparks Cali Classic (MAC)
- Track & Field Arcadia Invite @ Arcadia HS (TBD)
- Men in the Trenches Football Camps 8 AM – 12 PM (MD Football & Soccer Fields)
-
Apr 9 Sun
-
Apr 10 Mon
- V Boys' Tennis vs. Servite 2:45 PM (Los Caballeros)
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. Oaks Christian, LA (MD) 5 PM
-
Apr 11 Tue
- V Softball vs. Orange Lutheran 3:15 PM (Thornton Park)
- V Baseball vs. @ South Hills 3:30 PM
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs. @ Los Al 5:30 PM
-
Apr 12 Wed
- National Signing Day (MAC) 7:30 AM
- V Boys' Golf vs. St. John Bosco 2 PM (Los Amigos)
- V Boys' Tennis vs. @ JSerra 2:30 PM
- V Boys' Swim vs. Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (Santa Margarita)
- V Girls' Swim vs. Santa Margarita 3:15 PM (Santa Margarita)
- V Track & Field vs. Orange Lutheran (MD) 3:15 PM
- V Boys' Volleyball vs. @ Servite 6 PM
-
Apr 17 Mon
-
Apr 18 Tue
- V Boys' Golf vs. OLU 2:30 PM (Black Golf)
- V Baseball Boras Classic vs. La Mirada (MD) 6 PM
-
Apr 19 Wed
-
Apr 20 Thu
- V Baseball Boras Classic (TBD)
- V Girls' Foothill Swim Games Prelims 3 PM (Foothill High School)
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs. @ California HS 5:30 PM
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. Newport Harbor (MD) 7 PM
-
Apr 21 Fri
- V Baseball Boras Classic (TBD)
- V Boy's Volleyball Bellarmine Invitational Tournament (San Jose)
- V Boys' Swim Foothill Swim Games Prelims 3 PM (Foothill High School)
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs. @ Carondalet, NorCal 5 PM
-
Apr 22 Sat
-
Apr 23 Sun
-
Apr 24 Mon
-
Apr 25 Tue
- V Boys' Golf League Finals 10 AM (Yorba Linda Country Club)
- V Boys' Tennis vs. Santa Margarita 2:45 PM (Los Caballeros)
- V Girls' Lacrosse vs. Oak Park LA (MD) 5 PM
- Girls' Basketball Banquet (LeVecke) 6 PM
- V Baseball vs. @ JSerra 6 PM
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. @ Santa Margarita 7 PM
-
Apr 26 Wed
- V Boys' Golf vs. Santa Margarita 3 PM (Rancho San Joaquin)
- V Softball vs. @ West Ranch 3:15 PM
- V Baseball vs. JSerra (MD) 6 PM
- V Boys' Volleyball vs. @ JSerra 6 PM
-
Apr 27 Thu
- Track & Field Trinity League Prelims @ Santa Margarita HS 2 PM
- V Boys' Golf vs. Servite 2:30 PM (Western Hills)
- V Boys' Swim vs. Orange Lutheran 3:15 PM (William Lyon Homes Aquatic Center)
- V Girls' Swim vs. Orange Lutheran 3:15 PM (William Lyon Homes Aquatic Center)
- V Boys' Lacrosse vs. Huntington Beach (MD) 7 PM
-
Apr 28 Fri
-
Apr 29 Sat
Loading...