Previous month
Next month
May 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
V Swim @ CIF SS Diving
10 AM
(Riverside Community College)
Athletics
V Boys Golf vs Servite
2:30 PM
(Western Hills Country Club)
Athletics
V Boys' Tennis vs Crean Lutheran- CIF Wildcard
3 PM
(Los Cab)
Athletics
V Boys' Lacrosse vs Corona Del Mar- CIF Playoffs 1st Round
3:30 PM
Athletics
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs Edison
3:30 PM
(Newland Street)
Athletics
V Girls' Lacrosse vs San Juan Hills- CIF Playoffs 1st Round (MD)
4 PM
Athletics
Boys' Basketball Banquet
6 PM
Athletics
1
V Boys' Tennis vs@ Mayfair- CIF SS Playoffs 2nd Round
3 PM
Athletics
V Boys' Golf vs Servite
3:30 PM
(Home)
Athletics
V Girls' Beach Volleyball vs TBA
3:30 PM
(Newland Street)
Athletics
2
V Boys' Lacrosse vs TBA- CIF SS 2nd Round
Athletics
V Softball vs Esperanza CIF SS Playoffs 1st Round
Athletics
V Swim @ CIF SS Swimming Prelims
9 AM
(Riverside Community College)
Athletics
V Girls' Lacrosse vs Aliso Niguel- CIF Playoffs 2nd Round (MD)
4 PM
Athletics
3
V Boys' Tennis vs Capital Valley @ CIF SS Playoffs
3:15 PM
(Los Cab)
Athletics
4
V Girls' Lacrosse vs TBA- OC Semi Finals
Athletics
V Track & Field @ CIF SS Plrelims
Athletics
V Swim @ CIF SS Swim Finals
11 AM
(Riverside Community College)
Athletics
5
6
V Boys' Golf @ CIF SS Individual Regionals
Athletics
V Boys' Golf @ CIF SS Individual Regional
1 PM
(Skylinks Golf Course)
Athletics
V Boys' Tennis vs Carpinteria @ CIF SS Playoffs
3 PM
(Los Cab)
Athletics
7
8
V Boys' Tennis vs@ Trabuco Hills- CIF SS Semi-Finals
3 PM
Athletics
9
10
V Swim @ CIF State Championships (Tentative)
Athletics
V Boys' Tennis vs San Juan Hills @ CIF SS Finals
1 PM
(Claremont Club)
Athletics
Boys Volleyball Banquet (LeVecke)
6 PM
Athletics
11
V Swim @ CIF State Championships (Tentative)
Athletics
V Track & Field @ CIF Track Championships
(El Camino College)
Athletics
12
13
Athletic Department Golf Classic
(Newport Beach Country Club)
Athletics
V Boys' Golf @ Team Divisional Championships
Athletics
14
15
16
V Boys' Golf @ Individual/CIF-SCGA Team Qualifier
10 AM
(Goose Creek)
Athletics
Swim Banquet (LeVecke)
6 PM
Athletics
17
Girls Lacrosse Banquet
Athletics
V Boys' Tennis @ CIF Individual Championship Playoffs
(Andulka Park)
Athletics
Boys Lacrosse Banquet (LeVecke)
6 PM
Athletics
18
V Boys' Tennis @ CIF Team State Regional (Tentative)
Athletics
V Track & Field @ Masters Meet
8 AM
(El Camino College)
Athletics
19
20
21
Softball Banquet (LeVecke)
6 PM
Athletics
22
23
V Boys' Golf @ CIF SCGA Individual
8 AM
(Brookside CC)
Athletics
24
V Track & Field @ CIF State Prelims (TBA)
(Buchanan HS)
Athletics
Spring Football Games
3 PM
Athletics
Boys Golf Banquet (LeVecke)
6 PM
Athletics
25
V Track & Field @ CIF State Championships
(Buchanan High School)
Athletics
26
27
28
29
V Boys' Golf @ CIF State Championships
Athletics
Boys Tennis Banquet (LeVecke)
6 PM
Athletics
30
31
Boras Classic U14 Baseball Tournament (MD)
Athletics
Track & Field Banquet (LeVecke)
6 PM
Athletics
1
Boras Classic U14 Baseball Tournament (MD)
Athletics
Loading...